Subject View
Selection/Engagement of Swachh Supervisor in office of the NAC Kuchinda PDF icon
Final List of candidates Contesting for chairman and councilor in NAC Kuchinda PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Ganesh Agrawal PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Harekrishna Mahapatra PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Linkan Kumar Kindo PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Nilotpsla Kusum PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Niranjan Kumar Behera PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Pinku Kumar Pani PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Pradut Kumar Mohanty PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Sureswari Chandel PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Sushil Kumar Kar PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Akhil Pratap Singh PDF icon
Affidavit Filed Nomination For Chairperson Bhimaraj Prasad PDF icon
Wn-1 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Itirani Bagh PDF icon
Wn-1 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Rangabati Bagh PDF icon
Wn-2 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Gitanjali Naik PDF icon
Wn-2 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Soki Nayak PDF icon
Wn-2 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sukanti Majhi PDF icon
Wn-3 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Madhumita Mohapatra PDF icon
Wn-3 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Nalini Patra PDF icon
Wn-3 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Padmini Patel PDF icon
Wn-3 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Susama Senapati PDF icon
Wn-4 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Amit Chhatria PDF icon
Wn-4 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Basanta Majhi PDF icon
Wn-4 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Rajib Lochan Bagh PDF icon
Wn-4 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Subas Bagh PDF icon
Wn-5 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Asha Mistri PDF icon
Wn-5 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Nirupama Debta PDF icon
Wn-5 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Nita Dwibedy PDF icon
Wn-6 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Babita Agrawal PDF icon
Wn-6 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Puspanajli Patel PDF icon
Wn-6 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sukabsi Seul PDF icon
Wn-7 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Susama Naik PDF icon
Wn-7 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Debajani Kalo PDF icon
Wn-7 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Kunjalata Naik PDF icon
Wn-8 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Deenesh Prasad Hans PDF icon
Wn-8 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Anil Kusum PDF icon
Wn-8 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Anjali Kusum PDF icon
Wn-8 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sanjay Kumar Mahananda PDF icon
Wn-8 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Tanaya Hans PDF icon
Wn-9 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Mukesh Kumar Mahapatra PDF icon
Wn-9 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Nabin Hota PDF icon
Wn-9 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Srikanta Dwibedy PDF icon
Wn-10 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Rajesh Kumar Sahu PDF icon
Wn-10 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sunil Kumar Sethi PDF icon
Wn-10 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Bharat Chandra Pruseth PDF icon
Wn-10 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Surendra Bagh PDF icon
Wn-10 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Bharat Chandra Pruseth PDF icon
Wn-11 Affidavit Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Mohan Balua PDF icon
Wn-11 Affidavit Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Kshirod Chil PDF icon
Wn-11 Affidavit Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Mani Balua PDF icon
Wn-11 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sadhu Charan Majhi PDF icon
Wn-11 Affidavit Filed Nomination For Councillor Sunil Balua PDF icon
Publication of Final Electoral Roll of Kuchinda NAC in ULB PDF icon
Publication of Final Polling Stations Booths of Kuchinda NAC PDF icon
Publication of Proposed List of Polling Stations Booths of Kuchinda NAC PDF icon
Publication of Preliminary Electoral Roll and Notice in Form No.II for inviting Claims and Objections under Rule 7(1) and (2) of Voters of Ward No-01 to 11 of Kuchinda NAC for General Election to ULBs-2022. PDF icon
Publication of Notification showing reservation of offices of Chairpersons of the Municipalities/NACs for forthcoming GE to ULBs, 2022 PDF icon
Final Notification showing Division of Wards and Reservation of Seats in respect of NACs, Kuchinda of Sambalpur District for GE to ULBs, 2022 PDF icon
Disposal of objection and claim petitions by the District Magistrate, Sambalpur regarding reservation of seats in respect of N.A.C, Kuchinda PDF icon
Provisional Notification Showing Division of Wards and Reservation of Seats for General Election to ULBs i.e N.A.C, Kuchinda PDF icon
Publication of Draft notification showing division of Ward and reservation of seat in the NAC, Kuchinda and inviting objection and suggestion on proposed delimitation of wards and reservation of seat PDF icon
Publication of Final Projects List of Urban Wage Employment Initiative Under Unnati. PDF icon
Inviting application regarding allotment of Shop Room on License basis under PPP Mode. PDF icon
Urban municipal services like Birth Certificate, Death Certificate citizens can apply using Kuchinda NAC Mobile App anywhere any place, Trade licence and Holding Tax payment can be done directly by the citizen through this application PDF icon
Inviting Objections & Suggestions For Ban of Plastic PDF icon
Golden Jubilee Year PDF icon
Beneficiary List NAC Kuchinda PDF icon
Status of the online Birth & Death Certificate PDF icon
Urban Slum House Hold Area (USHA) Survey PDF icon